Athletics Staff

Athletics Department - 713.243.5423

< 1 2 showing 41 - 75 of 75 constituents
Connor Hough

Connor Hough

Coach
Martanya Hyde

Martanya Hyde

Athletics (Part-Time)
Steve Kastner

Steve Kastner

Orchestra Director, Middle and Upper School, and Coach
Kate Lambert

Kate Lambert

English Chair and Teacher, Upper School, and Coach
Nathan Larned

Nathan Larned

Assistant Athletic Director, Football Program Head, and Coach
Beth Lester

Beth Lester

Part Time Coach
Steve Maas

Steve Maas

PE Teacher, Baseball Program Head
Brian Mandell

Brian Mandell

Coach
Stacey Marshall

Stacey Marshall

Assistant Athletic Director, Girls' Basketball Program Head, Tennis Program Head, and Coach
Jess McClain

Jess McClain

PE Teacher
Erica Meyer

Erica Meyer

Swimming & Diving Program Head and Coach
Cheryl Mitchell

Cheryl Mitchell

Wellness Director, 7th Grade Dean, Middle & Upper School Teacher, Girls' Cross Country Program Head
Murphy Moellers

Murphy Moellers

Latin Teacher, Middle School
Isaure Moorehead

Isaure Moorehead

Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach
Tammy Morris

Tammy Morris

Coach
Phil Mosley

Phil Mosley

PE Teacher and Coach
Chad Muir

Chad Muir

Coach
Long Nguyen

Long Nguyen

Coach
JoAnna Nicolaou

JoAnna Nicolaou

Cheer Program Head
Diego Onuchic

Diego Onuchic

Math, Middle School, and Coach
Haley Outon

Haley Outon

PE Teacher and Coach
Natalie Rajmaira

Natalie Rajmaira

PE Teacher and Coach
Ross Shaw

Ross Shaw

Coach
Jennifer Shelby

Jennifer Shelby

Science Teacher, Middle School, and Coach
Angie Shotzberger

Angie Shotzberger

Assistant Athletics Director, Girls' Soccer Program Head, and Coach

Paige Springer

Cheer Coach
Kelly Stumph

Kelly Stumph

PE Teacher, Girls' Volleyball Program Head, and Coach
Brecca Thomas

Brecca Thomas

Part Time Coach - MS Field Hockey
Kevin Veltri

Kevin Veltri

PE Teacher and Coach
Aaron Vice

Aaron Vice

PE Teacher and Coach
Angela Wainright

Angela Wainright

History Teacher, Upper School and Coach
Jessica White

Jessica White

Administrative Assistant, Athletics
Tianna Williams

Tianna Williams

Assistant Athletic Trainer
Rebecca Wooldridge

Rebecca Wooldridge

Coach
Christina Zeigler

Christina Zeigler

Science Teacher, Upper School and Coach