Athletics Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 40 of 66 constituents
Clay Anderson

Clay Anderson

Science Teacher, Upper School, and Coach
John Beckwith

John Beckwith

PE Teacher, Boys' Track & Field Program Head, and Coach
David Berthold

David Berthold

Technical Theatre Co-Director and Coach
Jen Bower

Jen Bower

Coach
Curt Brooks

Curt Brooks

PE Director, PE Teacher, Boys' Soccer Program Head, and Coach
Michelle Burdick

Michelle Burdick

Coach
Jerrick Cabrales

Jerrick Cabrales

Coach
Becca Carey

Becca Carey

Coach
Michael Centra

Michael Centra

PE Teacher, Boys' Lacrosse Program Head, and Coach
Jackie Ciconte

Jackie Ciconte

PE Teacher, Field Hockey Program Head, and Coach
Ken Conner

Ken Conner

Science Teacher, Upper School, Girls' Track & Field Program Head, and Coach
John Couture

John Couture

Coach
Greg Deese

Greg Deese

Coach
Jeff Diedrich

Jeff Diedrich

Innovation Coordinator, Yearbook Teacher, Middle School, and Coach
Roman Doss

Roman Doss

Math Teacher, Middle School, and Coach
Patrick Durning

Patrick Durning

History and Psychology Teacher, Upper School, and Coach
Bobby Eggleston

Bobby Eggleston

PE Teacher, Golf Program Head, and Coach
Julie Fikaris

Julie Fikaris

Coach
John Friday

John Friday

Latin Teacher, Middle School, and Coach
Johnny Galic

Johnny Galic

Security Guard and Coach
Ryan Gillentine

Ryan Gillentine

Filmmaking Teacher, Upper School, Boys' Cross Country Program Head, and Coach
Mark Glentzer

Mark Glentzer

Coach
Joshua Godden

Joshua Godden

Information Technology Manager and Coach
Luiza Grandchamp

Luiza Grandchamp

Visual Arts Teacher, Middle and Upper School, and Coach
Cynthia Griffing

Cynthia Griffing

Head Athletic Trainer
Terri Hairston

Terri Hairston

Coach
Ed Harris

Ed Harris

History Chair and Teacher, Upper School, and Coach
Jessica Hawkes

Jessica Hawkes

History Teacher, Upper School, and Coach
Jennifer Haynes

Jennifer Haynes

Decisions, Upper School, and Athletic Trainer
Molly Higby

Molly Higby

PE Assistant Director, PE Teacher and Coach
David Holm

David Holm

Director of Athletics
Adam Holt

Adam Holt

English Teacher, Middle School, Boys' Volleyball Program Head, and Coach
Hannah Hood

Hannah Hood

Coach
Mike Horn

Mike Horn

Coach
Connor Hough

Connor Hough

Coach
Ann Hurst

Ann Hurst

Administrative Assistant, Athletics
Steve Kastner

Steve Kastner

Orchestra Director, Middle and Upper School, and Coach
Kate Lambert

Kate Lambert

English Chair and Teacher, Upper School, and Coach
Nathan Larned

Nathan Larned

Assistant Athletic Director, Football Program Head, and Coach